Přeskočit na hlavní obsah
Přeskočit hlavičku

Absolventi inženýrského studia

1968 Burian Ivan, Domes Vlastimil, Gajdaczek Miroslav, Kubricht Jiří 
1969 Bálek Stanislav, Berka Otto, Bidermann Jan, Jurečka Pavel, Kačamakov Christo 
1972 Blahut Jaroslav, Drozd Vladimír, Hertlová Zuzana, Kantor Pavel, Machálek Vladimír, Marek Jiří, Ondřej Jaroslav, Pavlásek Bohumil, Urbánek Václav
1973 Karas Ivo, Kostelecký Jan, Lachnit Petr, Nguyen Van Thank, Pišvejc Petr, Svojitka Josef, Valášková Dana 
1974 Doležílek Tomáš, Elbel Čestmír, Gelnar Vladimír, Kalužová Eva, Sionko Rostislav, Váňová Eva 
1975 Adamus Petr, Badura Zdeněk, Taušová Eva, Vincour Ludvík, Vyka Jaroslav 
1976 Bauer Karel, Huslíková Dagmar, Christov Spas Charalampiev, Lanča Petr
1977 Brumková Vladimíra, Fabián Vladimír, Le Van Huynh, Medřický Zdeněk, Měch Štěpán, Podpleský Ota, Ursacher Rudolf
1978 Borzi Juraj, Fuhrer Jiří, Kobielusz Jan, Neuman Adam, Pavlásek Miroslav, Rykala Jiří, Skála Václav, Šeránek Milan, Večeř Oldřich, Wnetrzák Jan 
1979 Albrecht Vlastimil, Doležílek Petr, Franek Tadeáš, Holajn Lumír, Chocholouš Pavel, Kohut Karel, Mazal Ivan, Strakoš Ivan, Szotkowski Josef, Trundová Jitka 
1980 Fojtíková Dagmar, Glossman Petr, Háva Aleš, Jungmann Jiří, Makový Pavel, Malík Luboš, Malíková Štěpánka, Mitura Pavel, Mušálek Jiří, Šídlová Věra 
1981 Bittner Vladimír, Čech Luděk, Dluhoš Pavel, Chovanec Petr, Juchelka Aleš, Komárek Jiří, Kubačka Miloš, Kysilka Jiří, Madrý Petr, Novotný Jiří, Pastrňák Radomír, Tesarčík Jiří, Uherek Ludvík 
1982 Bačová Marie, Bělohlávek Roman, Bjalek Petr, Čech Josef, Dohnal Rostislav, Fiala Boris, Filipec Leoš, Frühauf Milan, Hajduková Dagmar, Honěk Oldřich, Jiřičná Kateřina, Krischke Jiří, Kubala Jaromír, Lapka Libor, Lapka Mirko, Lyčka Zdeněk, usálek Petr, Palička Milan, Popelka Jaroslav 
1983 Bača Milan, Bahounek Oldřich, Bernášek Pavel, Cieslar Jiří, Gloss Miroslav, Hladký Jiří, Hlaváčová Lenka, Jurčík Stanislav, Klein Ivo, Koláček Bohuslav, Kolek Libor, Kopecký Václav, Kulinský Aleš, Lučan Vladimír, Rejč Tomáš, Řezáč Roman, Sýkora Jaromír 
1984 Brázda Libor, Dvořák Vladimír, Hartmann Petr, Chamrath Rudolf, Kašpárek Jan, Kopecký Václav, Král Pavel, Moudrý Miroslav, Orlík Roman, Petrásek Jiří, Tran Van Tho, Vaňková Ivana 
1985 Cabák Dušan, Heinc Stanislav, Hrbáček Pavel, Hruzík Pavel, Jež Dalibor, Kobilík Jiří, Lukas Richard, Matuszek Petr, Suchánek Josef, Šebesta Stanislav, Tomášek Ivan, Václavík Leoš, Vítek Jiří, Zdeněk Petr 
1986 Jurga Petr, Kaniok Petr, Klich Miroslav, Kusněř Jan, Mokrý Bohumil, Nitka Luděk, Pustowka Roman, Šigut Jan, Vojtěch Petr, Žižka Jaroslav 
1987 Bartulec Stanislav, Bizoň František, Herman Boris, Krupička Čeněk, Kukuczka Petr, Masařík František, Přívozník Petr, Sedláček Martin, Soudný Jiří, Šestáková Jarmila, Tomešek Jiří, Vágnerová Kateřina 
1988 Baloušek Petr, Baran Karel, Bedrlík Jiří, Colová Madlena, Formánek Miroslav, Gavlas Pavel, Grand William Martin Melara, Homola Václav, Kuča Miroslav, Lištvan Juraj, Malec Jiří, Melara Martin, Nguyen Ngoc Hai, Rada Jan, Rejč Rudolf, Rejčová Zdeňka, Schlichts Luboš, Ulbrich Jiří, Zdenko Zdeněk 
1989 Duda Petr, Horčičáková Marta, Janša Tomáš, John Vladimír, Káňa Rostislav, Kohutová Iva, Kretek Zdeněk, Lysek Petr, Martinov Martin Bojanov, Mikulaj Zdeněk, Tomečka Petr, Uher Tomáš, Vašut Jan, Zýka Jiří, Zýma Petr 
1990 Habr Martin, Jeřábek Radim, Jordanová Jordanka, Junga Ctibor, Mokroš Luděk, Perdoch Jaroslav, Peter Aleš, Rundt Ivo, Sladovník Jiří, Tlolka Martin 
1991 Adámek Arnošt, Gaňa Miroslav, Holešínský Petr, Chovanec Zoroslav, Knappek Libor, Kocich Miroslav, Konečný Miroslav, Lamatschová Šárka, Miltner Martin, Nguyen Viet Nghe, Pavelka Rostislav, Prekopová Erika 
1992 Adámek Robert, Černý Libor, Habina Dušan, Habinová Jitka, Juřicová Marcela, Mareš Josef, Maroščíková Dana, Masaryk Jozef, Mlýnek Pavel, Motyka Jan, Rusz Milan, Sikora Miroslav, Slezák Radim, Vinický Zdeněk, Vu Van Bay, Zamiška Tomáš, Zelina Roman
1993 Čikovský Maroš, Hájková Blanka, Kulhánek Petr, Powetzová Ester, Žížala Josef 
1994 Bušek Tomáš, Chalupová Dagmar, Jedlička Zdeněk, Klečková Adéla, Losková Danuta, Mitrenga Dalibor, Molínek Petr, Pindur Daniel, Příhoda Pavel, Vaníková Miroslava, Wróbel Slavomír 
1995 Bubová Gabriela, Czorniak Václav, Guerrero Beatriz Estaba, Hrabec Martin, Hung-Vu-Quoc, Kubný Martin, Látal Zbyněk, Pustowka Martin, Weczerek Martin 
2001 Cemerková Anna, Černý Jiří, Friš René, Holuša Martin, Horáček Jan, Hrabovský Radim, Chalupa Jan, Komendová Katarína, Kostka Jan, Křenek Martin, Ridlová Gabriela, Schindlerová Jana, Skácelová Marcela, Skulinová Jana, Sokol Radomír, Staněk Filip, Toman Pavel, Turoň Radek, Uher Roman 
2002 Boček Kamil, Drongová Lucie, Dušek Miroslav, Hanák Marek, Jůzová Lucie, Kopřivová Helena, Lachnit Petr, Martiník Tomáš, Mazalová Kateřina, Molin Jakub, Němec Pavel, Němečková Petra, Ovčačík Filip, Sedláček Richard, Sivčák David, Stojanovski Tomáš, Šebesta Jaromír, Šindelářová Jana, Urbaníková Kamila, Vojtěch Jan, Zapletal Tomáš
2003 Aertsová Romana, Bílek Zbyšek, Böhmová Eva, Dužyová Dana, Frühbauer Vilém, Chalupa Vít, Janečková Radka, Juřenová Soňa, Kučerová Zuzana, Michaliková Andrea, Morys Tomáš, Papiková Monika, Přikrylová Marta, Pšenica Martin, Slaný Marcel, Vachalová Michaela, Váňa Pavel 
2004 Bábková Petra, Balcar Jiří, Bemer Lukáš, Gaidadzis Mario, Grygarová Lenka, Horák Aleš, Jedinák Antonín, Kapounek Rajmund, Klárová Miroslava, Krejčí Robert, Kukuczka Marian, Marčík Vít, Novák Martin, Nováčková Alice, Okřinová Denisa, Opletal Marek, Ostružiarová Gabriela, Pavlica Roman, Pejčochová Petra, Pivoňová Lucie, Plaček Vladimír, Porodová Tereza, Richterová Jana, Sedláčková Adriana, Sližová Ivana, Šmakalová Alena
2005 Benčo Pavel, Číp Jiří, Dohnal Pavel, Ferkovič Jaroslav, Grmolenská Pavla, Hejdová Kateřina, Hollbergová Lucie, Kloda Aleš, Kořenek Jan, Král Ondřej, Krulová Lenka, Lasota Jan, Martynková Renata, Mráz David, Nováková Petra, Ogrocká Kateřina, Pawlasová Simona, Pecza Petr, Poláková Jana 
2006 Borunský Petr, Dittel David, Dvořáčková Jana, Folta Jaroslav, Guzdek Václav, Hrazdirová Alice, Kolbinger Antonín, Koukal Rostislav, Krátký Martin, Lipský Alexej, Mlčák Tomáš, Mohyla David, Nogová Lenka, Orságová Kateřina, Švalbach Jan, Vaculík Miroslav, Wenglorz Robert, Žyla Richard 
2007 Cílečková Lucie, Czinege Roman, Eleková Hana, Frebort Milan, Guňka Martin, Horáček Michal, Chovancová Jana, Klimčík Jan, Konderla René, Kyjovský Milan, Lipták Martin, Melecký Marek, Mikeska Martin, Nožičková Petra, Orság Petr, Skotnicová Irena, Slanina Zdeněk, Stejskalová Věra, Stoklásková Klára
2008 Dürrová Lucie, Gavlík Petr, Havlišová Petra, Klus Zbyněk, Kollert Stanislav, Štorek Jaroslav, Janíček David, Machuldová Lenka, Pláteník Zbyněk, Sochorková Petra, Výtisková Zdeňka, Horáková Dana, Krejzek Jan, Masařík Stanislav, Krajčovičová Michaela, Pešatová Karina, Bielčiková Kateřina, Obermann Charis, Toman Jan 
2009 Fukala Pavel, Herzánová Sabina, Chmielová Jana, Jedličková Petra, Klich Václav, Ksandrová Kateřina, Martynková Marie, Nitrová Aneta, Rosensteinová Eva, Szlaur Martin, Urbanec David, Zámečníková Bohdana 
2010 Bláha Martin, Horáková Veronika, Chlebcová Pavla, Mecnerová Pavlína, Trulleyová Petra (roz. Hašková), Volková Anežka, Kuśová Lucie, Lindnerová Jana, Machů Mario, Rigo David, Adamčík Václav, Parák Petr 
2011 Bartošová Simona, Češla Petr, Galuška Martin, Huf Michal, Petrů Pavel, Staněk Pavel, Szwed Jindřich,Trapl Alexandr, Kadlíková Kateřina, Penc Pavel, Topinková Michaela
2012 Soukal Karel, Bončková Šárka, Jurčík Tomáš, Mrňková Lenka, Palička Jaroslav, Sikora Kamil, Švrčinová Romana
2013 Buštíková Lenka, Faltýnková Petra, Gembal Radomír, Hrůzová Kateřina, Lunkmoss Erich, Niemiec Michal, Vavřinčíková Radka, Viszczor Michal
2014 Baier Ivo, Boris Jaroslav, Hlisnikowski Emil, Klimek Robert, Kuchta Pavel, Mikulín Ondřej, Polcar Luboš, Ponczová Silvie, Soukal Karel, Szkandera Radim
2015 Fidlerová Lucie, Golová Denisa, Hejlová Pavlína, Janíková Barbora, Puchala Pavel, Schön David, Sporka Marek, Ziembinski Vojtěch, Žuchová Pavlína
2016 Foukal Adam, Hawliczková Monika, Kalus Marek, Mitura Zdeněk, Přasličák Radim, Tomčík René, Vicherek Václav, Zavřel Vojtěch
2017

Bujnochová Tereza, Grobarčík Jan, Hartmann Erik, Haščin Jan, Kubalová Nikol, Kyvalská Olga, Marszalek Miroslav, Mikulášek Radek, Mračna Magdalena, Ondrášek Jan

2018

Kadlubiec Tomáš, Klus Lukáš, Kováříková Hana, Kratochvíl René, Križan David, Pantůčková Alice, Polášek Vladimír, Thiemlová Veronika

2019

Dunajovec Jaroslav, Pavlík Václav

2020

Krzywoň Jan, Prokopec Pavel, Řehulková Monika

2021

Lasota Lukáš

Absolventi bakalářského studia

1995 Babinec Aleš, Černý Libor, Friš René, Hořejší Kateřina, Humlová Marcela, Klvaňa Radim, Prašivková Radka, Rozsypalová Michaela, Schubert Valdemar, Stojeba Ondřej, Šenkeříková Bronislava, Velička Marek, Větěch Tomáš 
1996 Hrachovec Ladislav, Hurta Tomáš, Kostřeva Roman, Koukal Jan, Křižák Jan, Křižánek Petr, Kubeša Petr, Papřok Jaromír, Slívová Markéta, Suchánková Michaela, Velička Aleš 
1997 Bártová Simona, Doubrava Karel, Hablová Vendula, Herzogová Irena, Hrubý Jan, Jančar Dalibor, Kozub Michal, Kozubková Eva, Kusko Martin, Liduch Rostislav, Nespěšný David, Pavlová Monika 
1998 Cemerková Anna, Černý Jiří, Fialová Pavla, Horáček Jan, Hrabovský Radim, Kovářová Soňa, Ptáček Martin, Skulinová Jana, Uher Roman, Voráčová Markéta 
1999 Brachtlová Svatoslava, Králová Andrea, Moskalová Petra, Rohulánová Leona, Sivčák David, Škopková Kateřina 
2000 Berková Martina, Filipová Veronika, Janečková Radka, Juřenová Soňa, Lisický Martin, Marcel Slaný, Michaliková Andrea, Pastyříková Andrea, Pšenica Martin, Váňa Pavel 
2001 Astrab Jan, Havránek Petr, Klemsche Robert, Krischke Marian, Kuba Zbyněk, Kubánek Stanislav, Sklenářová Petra, Symanek Jiří, Šedivý Daniel, Zatloukal Martin, Zicha Radek 
2002 Bielčíková Kateřina, Dvořáková Jana, Franková Kateřina, Jurečková Leona, Krátký Martin, Lipský Alexej, Pektor Tomáš, Pernica Aleš, Šnajdrová Markéta, Tulec Michal
2003 Frkal Tomáš, Gabor Roman, Guzdek Václav, Hladká Bohuslava, Hrazdírová Alice, Chovancová Jana, Kamler Jaromír, Mohyla David, Tymel Lukáš 
2004 Dittel David, Folta Jaroslav, Kolbinger Antonín, Mlčák Tomáš, Vaculík Miroslav 
2005 Frebort Milan, Gawlík Jan, Guňka Martin, Kyjovský Milan, Melecký Marek, Mikeska Martin, Stejskalová Věra, Večerka Lukáš, Ziembinski Vojtěch 
2006 Dürrová Lucie, Fukala Pavel, Gavlík Petr, Halama Lukáš, Havlišová Petra, Horáková Dana, Chrobok Jiří, Janíček David, Jedličková Zdeňka, Klus Zbyněk, Krejzek Jan, Lipusová Lenka, Masařík Stanislav, Obermann Charis, Pláteník Zbyněk, Růžička Aleš, Sochorková Petra, Šostáková Jana, Toman Jan 
2007 Adamčík Václav, Herzánová Sabina, Chmielová Jana, Klich Václav, Ksandrová Kateřina, Parák Petr, Rosensteinová Eva 
2008 Bohdan Petr, Botula Jiří, Kuśová Lucie, Lindnerová Jana, Machů Mario, Szwed Jindřich, Dohnalová Silvie, Horáková Veronika, Rigo David, Volková Anežka, Bláha Martin, Halšková Petra, Chlebcová Pavla, Krkošková Marie, Mecnerová Pavlína 
2009 Bartošová Simona, Češla Petr, Galuška Martin, Huf Michal, Kadlíková Kateřina, Kašingová Anna, Penc Pavel, Petrů Pavel, Staněk Pavel, Trapl Alexandr, Važíková Dana 
2010 Jurčík Tomáš, Palička Jaroslav, Prokopec Pavel, Sikora Kamil, Švrčinová Romana, Bončková Šárka, Faltýnková Petra, Hrůzová Kateřina, Mrňková Lenka
2011 Niemiec Michal, Gembal Radomír, Szkandera Radim, Viszczor Michal
2012 Baier Ivo, Hlisnikowski Emil, Klimek Robert, Mikulín Ondřej, Ponczová Silvie, Schön David, 
2013 Denisa Golová, Pavlína Hejlová, Jan Hrbáč, Karel Lindovský, Marek Sporka, Vladislava Kinďurová, Zdeněk Mitura, Pavel Puchala, Jana Schreierová
2013 Golová Denisa, Hejlová Pavlína, Hrbáč Jan, Kinďurová Vladislava, Lindovský Karel, Mitura Zdeněk, Puchala Pavel, Schreierová Jana, Sporka Marek
2014 Dufková Jana, Kalus Marek, Kyvalská Olga, Poledník Roman, Tomčík  René , Vicherek Václav 
2015 Bujnochová Tereza, Galajda Marek, Haščin Jan, Kadlubiec Tomáš, Kleinová Kateřina, Klus Lukáš, Kratochvíl René, Kubalová Nikol, Marszalek Miroslav, Mikulášek Radek, Polášek Vladimír, Pribula Magdalena, Ružbašan Jakub, Sáňková Mariana
2016 Dunajovec Jaroslav, Kováříková Hana, Križan David, Lučanová Monika, Matoušů Zdeněk, Pantůčková Alice, Raszka Jan, Thiemlová Veronika, Vojnik Jan
2017 Hudeček Libor, Pavlík Václav, Páleníková Vendula
2018 Bača Martin, Filip Jonáš, Gromský Petr, Krzywoň Jan, Lasota Lukáš
2020 Papřok Marek
2021 Kantor Wojciech